Marshmello stumbles into 24/7 Title win: SmackDown Exclusive, Oct. 4, 2019

Marshmello stumbles into 24/7 Title win: SmackDown Exclusive, Oct. 4, 2019


My gosh, how cool is this? SmackDown on Fox. Love it, it feels so good to be back. Truth!>>Truth!
>>My god.>>Hey.>>Who’s your friend?>>Hey, meet my dawg, Marshmello.>>Hi, Nikki Bella. Nice to meet you.
>>He hot as fish grease. I was just asking Marshmello, so,
are your parents musical Marshmello?>>No.>>And how does momma and papa Marshmello make baby Marshmello?>>Truth, we have to go, they found us. We have to get outta here.>>Sorry dawg, we got to go, okay. Come on, get up right here. I’ll holler at you later, okay.>>What are you doing?>>Yeah!>>[INAUDIBLE] Marshmello,
what are you doing? Get out of here.>>One, two, three.>>And the new 24/7 champion, Marshmello.>>[SOUND]
>>What just happened?>>Carmella,
we got okey-doked by Marshmello.

The Mega Coaches motor to 4 points in the Junior Tag League! (#njpst)

The Mega Coaches motor to 4 points in the Junior Tag League! (#njpst)

I didn’t have it tonight. I couldn’t lead Uemura. I feel bad about it. I’m truly sorry. Uemura’s trying hisRead More The Mega Coaches motor to 4 points in the Junior Tag League! (#njpst)

Ali “Rapid Reaction” to WWE Draft: Raw Exclusive, Oct. 14, 2019

Ali “Rapid Reaction” to WWE Draft: Raw Exclusive, Oct. 14, 2019

ELP and Ishimori have found new enemies in Kanemaru and Desperado! (#njpst)

ELP and Ishimori have found new enemies in Kanemaru and Desperado! (#njpst)

何だあれは!クソだ! 役立たずのレッドシューズは辞めちまえ! 引退するのはライガーじゃない お前だ 公平なジャッジもできない 金的が…痛む 石森も痛みにもがいてるぞ こんなクソ あり得ないぜ 金丸…デスペラード… お前らはバレットクラブを 完璧に怒らせた じゃあ日本語で話してやれ I do think that I’m allergic toRead More ELP and Ishimori have found new enemies in Kanemaru and Desperado! (#njpst)

Liger gives words of encouragement to Tsuji! (#njpst)

Liger gives words of encouragement to Tsuji! (#njpst)

Tsuji, are you ticked off? Yes! It’s frustrating, isn’t it? Then you gotta win next time. What do you needRead More Liger gives words of encouragement to Tsuji! (#njpst)

100 Replies to “Marshmello stumbles into 24/7 Title win: SmackDown Exclusive, Oct. 4, 2019”

  1. When you realize wwe superstar all are starting to wear brand stuff like gucci suits balenciaga hoddie s and the rock other day with Chicago Bulls tracksuit…..and the miz with his very costly gucci suits…

  2. Thank goodness I don’t want to see more of the 24/7 nonsense on both RAW and SmackDown. Marshmello was way over than EC3.

  3. Yeah…marsh
    He can't even believe that he got the title 😂
    So lucky fellow
    But I don't know I love to see u holding that title ❤️

  4. Ngl, the 24/7 title has kinda lost its sparkle. It’s still entertaining but I would always look up old 24/7 videos and it would be entertaining, but now idk.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *