SML Movie: Jeffy’s Bike!

SML Movie: Jeffy’s Bike!


Jeffy: Hey, Daddy Mario: *sigh* What do you want Jeffy? Jeffy: We got our report cards today at school! Mario: (WHA) You get your report card? Jeffy: Yeah! Mario: Is it bad? Jeffy: Well it’s not good! Mario: *sigh* Let me see it, Jeffy? Jeffy: All right Daddy. Mario: *sigh* Jeffy: Here you go, Daddy! Mario: (WHA) You got an F in math Jeffy?!Jeffy: *Hmm-hm* Mario: You got F in English, Science, History…… An F in Attendance? Jeffy: Yeah! Mario: What are doing when I drop you off at school? Jeffy: NOT FUCK! Mario: *sigh* Jeffy you got an F in Behavior. (WHA) An F in Listening AN F IN LISTENING! Jeffy: WHAT? Mario: *sigh* Jeffy? Mario: JEFFY! Jeffy: WHAT! Mario: You got a D [x2] Jeffy! Jeffy: It’s that good? Mario: YES JEFFY! THAT’S AMAZING YOU DID IT YOU DIDN’T GOT ALL F’S I KNEW THIS DAY WILL HAPPEN I KNEW WILL WOULD! (Mario Run) OH MY GOD, HERE YOU GO JEFFY! YOU GOT A D. (Mario Runs Again) OH YEAH! Jeffy: YAY!…. Jeffy got a D! Mario: CONGRATULATIONS JEFFY, I DIDN’T THINK YOU EVER GET ANYTHING – OTHER THEN AN F! Mario: But, You got a D. Mario: Congratulations Jeffy. I LOVE YOU! YOU’RE GETTING SMARTER (x2) An D in breathing! I don’t know how you didn’t get an A? But you got a D. You know what Jeffy I’m gonna reward you. you know i’m gonna start trying to do that. So, I’m gonna let you get anytoy you want? What type of toy you want? Uh… Jeffy: Any toy I want? Mario: Any toy you want. Jeffy: Oh.. I want a bike Mario: A bike? Jeffy: Mhm Mario: All right Jeffy, I’ll get you a bike and you start being good at school… Because the more better you get your grades. the more I get you, okay? So lets go get you a bike. I LOVE MY SON! Mario: All right Jeffy, Here’s your brand new bike! Jeffy: Thanks Daddy, I’m gonna get so many fat hoes with this! (Horny) See Daddy? That’s the Hoe Horn! When I blow that all the hoes come right in! Mario: umm… Okay Jeffy well don’t say that. Just have fun riding your bike. See when you do good thing you get rewarded so keep getting good grades all right Jeffy! Jeffy: But Daddy, I don’t know how to ride my bike? Mario: You don’t know how to ride it? Jeffy: No. Mario: Well, You want me to give you a push? Jeffy: Yeah! Mario: *sigh* Okay! *sigh* Mario: All right Jeffy, I give you a push! Jeffy: Okay, daddy! (Push) (There he goes…) Jeffy: WWWWWWWWWeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee………………. Yeah! *Crashes* *Jeffy is crying* Mario: Jeffy, are you okay? Jeffy: YOU DID THAT ON PURPOSE DADDY!!!! Mario: Well, I didn’t do that on purpose! Jeffy: YEAH YOU DID! YOU SAID “Go check the mail bitch!” AND YOU PUSH ME INTO THE MAIL BOX! Mario: I didn’t said that Jeffy! Jeffy: Yes, you did daddy! I don’t want to ride my bike NO MORE! Mario: No…. Jeffy everybody needs to learn how to ride a bike. Let’s try again. I promise I won’t push you into the mailbox okay! Jeffy: Umm… Okay.. Mario: Let’s try again! Mario: All right Jeffy, you are ready to try again? Jeffy: Yeah! Mario: All right, hold on tight! (grunts) Jeffy: WWWWWWeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee… Mario: *sigh* Okay, he’s gonna have fun! Jeffy: This bike is so much fun! Bully Bill: Hey there, princess, nice bike! Jeffy: Oh thanks, You like it? Bully Bill: Yeah! [2x] It’s a real nice bike! Be a real shame if someone took it… Jeffy: It would be a shame. That’s not gonna fu#king happen. Not with my shit filled diaper sitting on it! Bully Bill: Oh, yeah? Jeffy: Yeah! *Punch* Bully Bill: See you later loser! HEHEHEHE! Jeffy: OH, FUCK NO! (Jeffy and Bully Bill Fight) Jeffy: OH, NO YOU DONT! Bully Bill: Ugghhh… Jeffy: YOU DON’T TAKE MY BIKE FROM ME!!!! *punch x5* INSTANT KARMA Jeffy: That’ll teach you a lesson! Jeffy: Man, I can’t believe that kid tried to take my bike. Where the hoes at? Hm . . . Must be sleeping.. Well, I’m going see my daddy is doing! Stay right here, Mr. Bike! Jeffy: Hey, Daddy! Mario: Hey, Jeffy !(WHA) Why aren’t you riding your bike? Jeffy: Cause some kid tried to steal it. Mario: Someone try to steal it? Jeffy: Yeah! – But I beat his ass and he changed his mind. Mario: WHA– Jeffy, You’re not gonna beat a kid! Why didn’t you come get me? Jeffy: Because, You wouldn’t do fuck! Mario: Uh..I mean I guess your right. B–But wheres the bike at now?! Jeffy: It’s outside. Mario: Well go get it Jeffy somebody might try to steal it again. Jeffy: Daddy, no ones gonna try and steal it again. Because if they do, I’m gonna beat ’em up so good! They’ll be drinking drinks through a straw. Mario: Wha — Jeffy don’t you mean eating through a straw? Jeffy: No. How would they do dat daddy? Mario: W–Well they usually say that they beat up someone that they’ll have to like have to like purate their food and they’ll be eating through a straw .. Y– Jeffy: Daddy, that doesn’t make any sense. They’re gonna be drinking drinks from a straw! Mario: O–Okay whatever Jeffy… Oh! Speaking of food daddy, can you make me a happy meal? Mario: No, Jeffy! I can’t make you a Happy Meal! That’s only at McDonalds! Jeffy: Well can you buy me a Happy Meal? Mario: No! You’re gonna eat something from the Kitchen! I already got you a bike for getting a D, so I’m gonna make you something to eat in the kitchen Jeffy: A Happy Meal? Mario: Alright, Jeffy! Here’s a bowl of Lucky Charms! Jeffy: I want KETCHUP! Wha– Ketchup!? Jeffy: Yeah. Mario: Jeffy, you don’t eat Lucky Charms with ketchup! Daddy, I’ll always eat ketchup with my Lucky Charms! You’ve never had Lucky Charms! UH! FINE, JEFFY! I’ll get you ketchup! Now, you better eat all of it if you’re gonna put that on the cereal! Oh, I will, Daddy. Oh, yeah? Well, I wanna see you do it! JEFFY! THERE’S NO WAY YOU’RE GONNA EAT ALL, JEFFY! Oh, I am, Daddy! You know what, Jeffy, When I get back, it better all be gone. Alright Daddy. Jeffy, it better all be gone. YOU’RE PATHETIC!

A young Steve Austin defends his title against Ricky Steamboat in Hidden Gem

Nevertheless we had to check into the Omni Hotel here in Atlanta. But we’ll be watching TV here in justRead More A young Steve Austin defends his title against Ricky Steamboat in Hidden Gem

Unseen jib camera footage of Roman Reigns and Erick Rowan’s brawl: Exclusive, Sept. 13, 2019

[APPLAUSE] >>Watch Roman!>>Another Superman Punch by Reigns. Reigns is not gonna be held down. [SOUND] >>Come on, Roman!>>And Reigns can’tRead More Unseen jib camera footage of Roman Reigns and Erick Rowan’s brawl: Exclusive, Sept. 13, 2019

Natalya vs. Lacey Evans: Raw, Sept. 9, 2019

Natalya vs. Lacey Evans: Raw, Sept. 9, 2019

[NOISE] >>Last week, Lacey outsmarted Natalya, period point blank.>>And Natalya now firing up here on Lacey Evans. Letting her attemptRead More Natalya vs. Lacey Evans: Raw, Sept. 9, 2019

WWE 2K20 News: REALLY OUTDATED?! Fans OUTRAGE, New Footage Confusion & More!

WWE 2K20 News: REALLY  OUTDATED?! Fans OUTRAGE, New Footage Confusion & More!

what’s up guys welcome back to the channel into some more WWE 2K20 news as we got some of theRead More WWE 2K20 News: REALLY OUTDATED?! Fans OUTRAGE, New Footage Confusion & More!

100 Replies to “SML Movie: Jeffy’s Bike!”

  1. Yup I have at 5am someone stoked my faferut bike👎😰😓🙀😭😿😱🤬🤬🤬😵🤔😿😭😭😭😭😭

  2. Yes their ones I had a nice scooter it was light pink but that time I was like 8 years old and some one stole it but I was angry but I was happy because I got a new one ! It was dark pink

  3. Wait why in 8:39 there’s a girl with l stick and she’s the girl from Jeffy get’s a girl friend :^

  4. Yeh im a kid i droped my wallet and it had 100 dollars in it the guy behind gave the wallet and took the money

  5. No but my mom lost a keychain of our fav movie star at aspern creek but we came back for it at that table and it wasn't there so my mom went three sad days without it and checked for her phone and there was the keychain

  6. QUOTE 8TH THE MOST OF THE DAY AND A GOOD TIME WITH YOU TO BE ABLE TO DO THE DAY BEFORE I GO TO WORK ON A GOOD DAY TO YOU AND YOUR FAMILY A GOOD TIME TO BE ABLE TOO MUCH FOR TIME 5TH AND A GOOD TIME WITH YOU TO THE DAY BEFORE I LEFT MY PHONE IN A FEW DAYS AND THEN THE DAY BEFORE THE DAY AND A GOOD TIME WITH YOU AND YOUR FAMILY A GOOD TIME TO CALL THE DAY BEFORE I LEFT MY PHONE FOR YOU AND

  7. SML question: has something been stolen from you?

    My answer: Yes my bike was stolen it was a camo bike lol but i did get the bike back but the guy who stole it rusted it out but i got a new bike and it is really rare their is only 3 made and i got it

  8. Imagine what the people think about when he's randomly pushing the Jeffy puppet into his mail box and down the road LOLOLOL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *